CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
21RONALDO Cri (vanzago united)
20PIATEK Krzy (vanzago united)
19QUAGLIARELLA Fab (meroloni)
14MILIK Ark (meroloni)
11ILICIC Jos (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
11ZAPATA Duv (magic mountain)
9IMMOBILE Cir (real belin)
9DZEKO Edi (magic mountain)
8DE PAUL Rod (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
8BELOTTI And (proleter beretta)
7MERTENS Dri (meroloni)
7CORREA Car (proleter 17)
7ICARDI Mau (meroloni)
6HIGUAIN Gon (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
6DYBALA Pau (proleter 17)
6MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Ser (meroloni)
6GERVINHO Yao (real belin)
6CAPUTO Fra (proleter 17)
6CASTAGNE Tim (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
6IZZO Arm (magic mountain)
5INSIGNE Lor (rozzangeles)
5JOAO PEDRO Ger (proleter beretta)
5SUSO Jes (proleter 17)
5VERETOUT Jor (vanzago united)
5KOLAROV Ale (magic mountain)
5MANDZUKIC Mar (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
5CHIESA Fed (proleter 17)
5MANCINI Gia (real belin)
5PAVOLETTI Leo (vanzago united)
5PETAGNA And (real belin)
5KEAN Moi (proleter 17)
4BRUNO ALVES Edu (meroloni)
4DUNCAN Jos (proleter beretta)
4LULIC Sen (real belin)
4ZANIOLO Nic (proleter 17)
4DE ROON Mar (real belin)
3BASELLI Dan (magic mountain)
3KOULIBALY Kal (vanzago united)
3FREULER Rem (vanzago united)
3RUIZ Fab (magic mountain)
3PEZZELLA Ger (proleter 17)
3PERISIC Iva (rozzangeles)
3ANSALDI Cri (meroloni)
3KURTIC Jas (meroloni)
3CAN Emr (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
3DI LORENZO Gio (proleter beretta)
3HATEBOER Han (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
3CRISCITO Dom (meroloni)
3NAINGGOLAN Rad (real belin)
3LUIS ALBERTO Rom (rozzangeles)
3FELIPE Dal (rozzangeles)
2CRISTANTE Bry (rozzangeles)
2LINETTY Kar (proleter beretta)
2BARELLA Nic (proleter 17)
2INGLESE Rob (vanzago united)
2BONAVENTURA Gia (rozzangeles)
2BERNARDESCHI Fed (proleter 17)
2UNDER Cen (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2ACERBI Fra (magic mountain)
2D`AMBROSIO Dan (real belin)
2MATUIDI Bla (vanzago united)
2PASTORE Jav (proleter beretta)
2DEFREL Gre (real belin)
2BONUCCI Leo (proleter 17)
2CASTRO Luc (magic mountain)
2ZAJC Mih (proleter 17)
2CUTRONE Pat (proleter 17)
2POLITANO Mat (vanzago united)
2IAGO FALQUE Sil (rozzangeles)
2CHIELLINI Gio (vanzago united)
2BIRSA Val (proleter beretta)
2SENSI Ste (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2BERARDI Dom (magic mountain)
2SAPONARA Ric (magic mountain)
2PEROTTI Die (meroloni)
2PELLEGRINI Lor (meroloni)
2RAMIREZ Gas (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2KRUNIC Rad (real belin)
2KUCKA Jur (vanzago united)
2KESSIE` Fra (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2ZIELINSKI Pio (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2MARTINEZ Lau (meroloni)
2GOSENS Rob (proleter beretta)
2ALEX SANDRO Lob (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
2EL SHAARAWY Ste (meroloni)
2SORIANO Rob (magic mountain)
2CALLEJON Jos (rozzangeles)
2ALLAN Mar (vanzago united)
2GAGLIARDINI Rob (rozzangeles)
2ROMERO Cri (proleter 17)
2OKAKA Ste (rozzangeles)
1MEITE` Sou (proleter 17)
1FLORENZI Ale (proleter beretta)
1RAMIREZ Gas (proleter 17)
1BOATENG Kev (vanzago united)
1FOFANA Sek (real belin)
1LAZZARI Man (real belin)
1MARTINEZ Lau (proleter beretta)
1FAZIO Fed (proleter beretta)
1NZONZI Ste (magic mountain)
1BROZOVIC Mar (meroloni)
1PALOMINO Jos (real belin)
1BESSA Dan (rozzangeles)
1VECINO Mat (rozzangeles)
1PAROLO Mar (rozzangeles)
1CUADRADO Jua (meroloni)
1ROMAGNOLI Ale (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
1BENASSI Mar (magic mountain)
1MILENKOVIC Nik (vanzago united)
1PJANIC Mir (magic mountain)
1BENTANCUR Rod (rozzangeles)
1KOUAME` Chr (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
1CANCELO Joa (real belin)
1LA GUMINA Ant (proleter beretta)
1PRAET Den (meroloni)
1MANDRAGORA Rol (rozzangeles)
1ALBIOL Rau (proleter beretta)
1DE SILVESTRI Lor (magic mountain)
1BEHRAMI Val (real belin)
1RUGANI Dan (vanzago united)
1DOUGLAS COSTA de (real belin)
1GIACCHERINI Ema (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
1BAKAYOKO Tie (real belin)
1CALABRIA Dav (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
1KHEDIRA Sam (proleter beretta)
1CALHANOGLU Hak (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)
1GOMEZ Ale (proleter beretta)
1BIGLIA Luc (proleter beretta)
1DE VRIJ Ste (proleter 17)
1BARILLA` Ant (real belin)
1BABACAR Kho (vanzago united)
1MANOLAS Kon (proleter beretta)
1LUIZ FELIPE Ram (rozzangeles)
1N`KOULOU Nic (proleter 17)
1DANILO Lar (rozzangeles)
1TRAORE` Ham (vanzago united)
1PULGAR Eri (proleter 17)
1MALCUIT Kev (ultras n.s.d.a.p.)